« SUSAN BOYLE OPRAH APPEARANCE VIDEO | Main | T.I. MARCHES AGAINST GUN VIOLENCE WITH REVEREND AL SHARPTON »

Comments

Destiney

That Lil wayne baby will come out pretty because of laurn london she is pretty

that bitch

Woooooow is all I gotta say

Yvette

lil wayne you a fool for this one!!!!!!!!!!!!

JASMINE

I REALLY THINK LAUREN L0ND0N IS A H0E.SHE KNEW WAYNE IS WIT NIVEA AND HE G0NNA G0 AND SPREAD HER LEGS F0R EM LIKE EVERY 0THA GR0UPIE....WIT NO TITLE...DA 0NLY TITLE SHE'LL HAVE IS BEING BABY MAMA #3...H0W PATHETIC.I USE T0 LIKE LAUREN BUT N0T ANYM0RE...I SEEN LIL WAYNE DISCLAIMIN HER BABY IN THE SISTER TO SISTER MAGAZINE ANYWAYS...H0W SAD!

rOe_rOe

I don't know why people are mad at LL. She didn't get preggers all by herself! Everyone knows that Lil'Wayne is a stalker. That girl didn't know what hit her and when that boy rolled up on her! Don't people know HOW to use protection? GOOD GRIEF! Stop buying his music in any form and Toya girl get healthy and keep it moving! You don't want that man being a role model for your child in any lifetime. Enuf said.

Tanya

Don't people believe in birth control anymore? And aren't people concerned with STDs?

ta ta

Let's jut say Laurens career is officially OVER!!! That was a Stupid move SMMFH!!!!!!

BRIANA

AINT SHE MARRIED BUT ANYWAYZ SHE GON BE BABY MAMA NUMBA 4 AND NUMBA 5 IS NIVEA HAVE THA BABYV FIRST BUT ALL I CAN DO IS WISH ALL 3 THA BEST OF LUCK

shayla

yo lauren u a fool brah. how u juss go do dat? u no lil weezy f. baby waz juss usin u gurl. have sum more respect nexx tyme.

LiahLiah

lauren london was seriously like a role model to some young girls and now shes a fuckin slut likkk come on girl youre beautiful hes with sum 1!! why r u fucking him???????????? is tha question?? ur the 4th baby mother sweetie....thats not cute in any way shape or form.... if shes not joke of the industry idk who is...

chocolate

well he did say that he wish he could **** every girl in the world. therefore he got a head start..however i envisioned lauren london doing better than that....

jay

IM NOT GONNA STRESS OVER A BAD DECISION OR MISTAKE...I REALLY STILL THINK THAT LAUREN LONDON IS A BEAUTIFUL INTELLIGENT BLACK WOMAN! SHE JUST FELL OFF HER GAME! SHE'S STILL SUCCESSFUL WITH A POCKET FULL OF MONEY! I JUST SEND MY BEST WISHES TO HER!

drucillar

wish u lucky lauren! am sure u gonna b a great mum, luv u!

Lilly

This is really a sad situation for all that is involved. Toya girl keep it moving thank the lord you got out when you did. Lauren you can also keep it moving - But remember do not make the same stupid mistake twice. Don't fall for the games of the fellows out there. Ask someone if you need to know - no one wants to really be a baby momma - I don't care how much money he has - Lil Wayne should be tossed. He needs some help - Ladies no more babies with this man. He is using all and probably talking trash about all of you.

kboogie

lauren is grown and so is lil wayne. they are human juss like everyone else. its helluh ppl walkin around that are juss baby mamas ! so if she wanna be preggo, then let her! thats hers and his business, and i LOVE Lauren London!!!

cecilia$

al im saying i luv lil wayne and lauren is prety but she stupid y would she want to leave lil wayne he is fine i would of stayed with him like really hes fine lol:)i luv lil wayne:)

cecilia$

omg i luv lil wayne and lauren is lucky i wish i was her like really really really really really really really bad cuz lil wayne is ffffffffffffffffffiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiinnnnnnnnnnnnnnnneeeeeeeeeeeeeee :)i luv lil wayne(:

TOOTIE ROL

al im saying y is every one blayming lil wayne lauren is the little hoe but she stil lucky an lil wayne is fine its her falt that everthing is going in first place she let her self get pregnet iz not lik if lil wayne forced her that just mest up now every one is blayming lil wayne i luv lil wayne he the best but im just saying lil wayne it waz a big mastake geting wit that lil hoe in fact shes a big hoe she shouldnt be saying SHIT BOUT LIL WAYNE CUZ SHE WAZ THE 1 THAT LET HERSELF GET PREGNET AND THE 1NS THAT AR TALKING SHIT BOUT LIL WAYNE U BETER STOP UR SHIT CUZ IT WAZENT HIS FAULT IT WAZ THAT BIG FAT HOE:)I LUV LIL WAYNE(:

Chantel

Ok as Far as I kno it takes 2 to make a baby and lauren London is Not a whore because she slept with Lil Wayne .... And Just Because she did that Has Nothin to do with the innocent Baby for Lil Wayne to say that he dont want Nothin to do with Her .... If that is even true... But anywayz I jus wanna say Congratz to u guyz and Hope everything works Out for the Best for Both of u guyz and even Nevea....

Love..

london

toya keep goin girl dont stress ova him fa real lil wayne is juz nasty....lauren juz dont fall fa de same shit oka nd nivea wow you juz ah h*e like ii thought you were

k

Wow Guyz, these are two ADULT individuals you Don't Know These People Personally so, with that said, get a GRIP!!!! At the end of the Day none of you will have to care for this child!!! And this man is NOT MARRIIED to anyone, Thank GOD for this he is going to do what the HELL he wants and Toya showed us ALL this, I think she was in love with this man and he got all caught up in the life!!! He has made it obvious he cares about nothing, children ,or women alike. It is sad these young women have all been subjected to this.However it's an adult decision they ALL are going to have to live with I feel SORRY for the children!! With the exception of the fist Wife(TOYA) it looks like they all have Motives including him LOL!!! Ladies a man like this means no one any GOOD including himself. Hell he's WASTED half the time probley had no idea anyone was prego's. He's flying by the seat of his pants when he pulls them up, LOL!!! Lauren hasn't made ANY of them do anything they didn't want to.(SO KEEP your head up Lauren raise your son) Yes, it may be a little disrespectful on her end but He's a GROWN ASS MAN.

The comments to this entry are closed.

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR RSS FEEDS FOR THE LATEST UPDATES

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Subscribe to get Binside TV email updates

BLOG CATALOGUE

SUBSCRIBE TO Binside TV IN ITUNES

TUBEMOGUL STATS

Categories

BLOGGERS CHOICE AWARDS

Technorati