« NAS HERO TRAILER - NAS UNTITLED ALBUM RELEASED ON JULY 15TH | Main | SWIZZ BEATZ TALKS ABOUT ALICIA KEYS AFFAIR RUMORS AFTER HIS SPLIT WITH MASHONDA »

Comments

c4ndy kis$e&

awww,i think dey so cute togetha.
im ciaras bigestttt fan.
i hope they stay togetha foreva and have a healthy relationship.

Mizzthang

50 cent already denined it

llura and shaquera

yoosrefuked!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

prettyqirla

fuck it yes they do qo out like why would she qo half naked in the video wit 50 CENT? come on now . but they is kinda cute .

shamera

I think that Ciara is a man.But I do think that Ciara and 50 cent have something in common and they do look good together,but just so that ciara knows,50 cent is all mine

janet

ur mom is a man....how the fuck do know she a man bitch...if she is why ever guy want her...like chris...50cent....bow...nelly...polow... n so on ur fuckin hater....fuck the hater wanna be cici...


nway luv u gurl n 4 the last time she not datin 50cent

jonathan

creo q asen buena pareja se jodio bow wow

aastha

damn if these rumors r true then fuck both ciara n 50........I mean how can ciara do dat, she dated bow wow now 50.....50 is too ol fo ciara,she dun seems 2 find nice lukin guy. her taste fo men suxxxx. apart frm wealth n body 50 ain't got no face..if I get chance 2 rate these couples then I wud rate 4 out of 10.....

karlifornia

fuck all u fucken haterz good thing im a fan of curtis n princess well fuck all haterz...i wish my bf n gf good luck i hope dat dey have kids

scoleman

wow married dat is not cute ciara pleas don be married to him

The comments to this entry are closed.

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR RSS FEEDS FOR THE LATEST UPDATES

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Subscribe to get Binside TV email updates

BLOG CATALOGUE

SUBSCRIBE TO Binside TV IN ITUNES

TUBEMOGUL STATS

Categories

BLOGGERS CHOICE AWARDS

Technorati