« AL SHARPTON NICOLE PAULTRE BELL ARRESTED AT SEAN BELL PROTEST | Main | VIDEO SHOWS TODDLER SMOKING POT MOTHER RECORDS CHILD INHALING MARIJUANA »

Comments

Ramona

I ABSOLUTELI LOVE CHRIS BROWN BUT I CANT BELIEVE THAT HE IS GOING OUT WITH RIHANNA GOSH MAN HE SHUD GO OUT WITH SOME ONE THE SAME AGE!!!!! LOL

I LOVE U CHRIS
MA COUSIN LOVES HIM SOOOOO MUCH WOT IS IT ABOUT CHRIS BROWN Y NEARLI EVARY GIRL IN THE WORLD LOVES HIM OFF

natasha

chris brown is so fit wat on earth is he doing going out with rihanna errrr tell rihanna to keep her filthy lips of our man lil tramp

moe

man rihanna has chris brown so deal wit it "natasha" chris is not urs so she DOESNT hav 2 keep her lips off of him when you... if u ever go out with chris brown you can call the shots on who he kisses.

ajhanae

For all you hating ass hoes out there yall need to stop being jealous cuz yall would have never ended up with him in the first place he has a gurl and thats rihanna so get over it and just keep dreamin.

MISS T

rhianna is a bitch. chris i dont know watu are doing with a bitch like rhianna. she slept with beyounce MAN [JAY Z] AND NOW U WANT CHRIS BROWN BITCH GET A whole OF UR SELF AND MR BROWN I WAS UR BIGGEST FAN and am disappointed in you infact am sorry i bought ur album but im going to buy the forever edition bcuz i really love you ok and tell ur mom and family hi ok and keep doing ur best and thonk about wat i said ok chris and if u want to contact me heres my number 8763159011 and im from jamaica OK LOVE YA.

Taylor

Im mad at Chris brown rite now everybody didnt dat liar say dey was just friends thats a damn lie wat the fuck is this shit. Im your biggest fan in the universe and u go and pull this shit she slept wit beyounce man im disappointed in u to i love and miss u cum bac christopher maurice bown i want the old chris brown back and that chris wont go out with rihanna u said on your wedsite u would go out wit a girl famous and u did and now im sad about that ohhhh well i still love no matter wat hapens

bebi

i hate rihanna but i love her songs but i LOVE CHRIS BROWN!!!!!! and plus i hered that they broke up anyway so all well.

Deneice

I think if he's happy with her we should let them be. Although he's taken I still love him and I think Rhianna is very lucky to have such a bright talented and sexy person in her life. Still wish u were mine though Chris. MMWWAA

Deneice

I think if he's happy with her we should let them be. Although he's taken I still love him and I think Rhianna is very lucky to have such a bright talented and sexy person in her life. Still wish u were mine though Chris. MMWWAA

thug

fk u chris bitch u fkin beat up rihanna who wants ta be ur gf now well whoeva does is gonna get beaten

The comments to this entry are closed.

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR RSS FEEDS FOR THE LATEST UPDATES

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

Subscribe to get Binside TV email updates

BLOG CATALOGUE

SUBSCRIBE TO Binside TV IN ITUNES

TUBEMOGUL STATS

Categories

BLOGGERS CHOICE AWARDS

Technorati